赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
古特 |
|
捷U19 |
18:30 | 下半场 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
挪丙 |
18:30 | 下半场 |
克里斯蒂安松B队 |
VS |
奥斯陆火车头 |
|
荷青U21 |
18:35 | 下半场 |
康宁利科U21 |
VS |
AFC阿姆斯特丹U21 |
|
乌克青 |
18:45 | 下半场 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
希腊女超 |
18:45 | 下半场 |
塞萨洛尼基女足 |
VS |
OFI克里特女足 |
|
荷青U21 |
18:50 | 下半场 |
RKVV德姆U21 |
VS |
阿尔芬斯男孩后备队 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
俄女超 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
|
意青联甲 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
肯尼超 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
高玛希亚 |
VS |
沙巴纳足球俱乐部 |
|
乌克甲 |
19:00 | 中场 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
VS |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
汉卡姆B队 |
VS |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
伊斯灿登 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
科德 |
VS |
德杰夫 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
恒势 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
清迈 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
VS |
梅彭U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
RB莱比锡U19 |
VS |
云达不莱梅U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
VS |
柏林联合U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
汉诺威96U19 |
VS |
罗斯托克U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
汉堡U19 |
VS |
圣保利U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 下半场 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 下半场 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
BK永斯布鲁 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
丹女超 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
贾法拉 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
挪乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
索特拉 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
喀山 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
沙尔克04 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
纽伦堡 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
柏林赫塔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
斯图加特U19 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
菲尔特U19 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
奥格斯堡U19 |
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
IK多特 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
方寿IF |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
恩斯巴特勒 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
勒沃库森U19 |
VS |
科隆胜利U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
VS |
科隆U19 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
德瓦联 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
乌克青 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
捷女乙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
布拉格斯巴达女足B队 |
VS |
奥洛莫茨女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
VS |
MKS李曼欧 |
|
波兰丁 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
LSK戈查卓德 |
VS |
别尔斯科 |
|
芬丙 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
中新地B队 |
VS |
沙柏 |
|
拉脱甲 |
19:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
克亚联U19 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
萨格勒布火车头U19 |
VS |
比路朴U19 |
|
匈U19B |
19:00 | 下半场 |
BVSC祖格洛U19 |
VS |
佩奇U19 |
|
德堡州联 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
柏林普鲁士俱乐部 |
VS |
利希滕贝格47 |
|
爱U20 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
邓多克U20 |
VS |
圣帕特里克U20 |
|
中台T1联赛 |
19:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
台北台新火星 |
VS |
新北中信特攻 |
|
捷戊 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
波达卡FAB |
VS |
MFK多布日什 |
|
德堡州联 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
杜内贝格 |
VS |
奈德弗 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 下半场 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
德仁FC |
|
荷后备 |
19:15 | 下半场 |
福图纳锡塔德后备队 |
VS |
斯巴达二零U21 |
|
英足总瓶 |
19:15 | 下半场 |
大步行流浪者 |
VS |
罗姆福德 |
|
西班牙EBA |
19:15 | 加时赛(弃用) |
莱昂内莎 |
VS |
巴士奎特莫莱特俱乐部 |
|
西班牙EBA |
19:15 | 加时赛(弃用) |
毕尔巴鄂B队 |
VS |
马德里学生后备队 |
|
威超 |
19:20 | 下半场 |
纽顿 |
VS |
佩尼邦 |
|
乌克乙 |
19:30 | 中场 |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
乌克甲 |
19:30 | 中场 |
胡斯特 |
VS |
切尔尼夫 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 中场 |
维比 |
VS |
马利恩尔斯特 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 中场 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
比女超 |
19:30 | 中场 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
英超 |
19:30 | 中场 |
富勒姆 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
挪乙 |
19:30 | 下半场 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 中场 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 中场 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 中场 |
南京城市 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 中场 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 中场 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 中场 |
清莱联 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 加时赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
|
奥丁 |
19:30 | 中场 |
SV多瑙 |
VS |
WAF布里吉特瑙 |
|
立陶丙 |
19:30 | 中场 |
福图纳 |
VS |
克莱佩多斯 |
|
白俄超 |
19:30 | 加时赛(弃用) |
戈梅尔 |
VS |
明斯克C队 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 加时赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 中场 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:45 | 上半场 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
克鲁U21 |
VS |
查尔顿U21 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
利比克 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
比约克朗根 |
VS |
禾特B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
吉勒拉森 |
VS |
斯基腾 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
VS |
蒂勒 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
诺斯特兰德 |
VS |
奥斯赛登 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
比查格 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿思可 |
VS |
弗尔岛 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
纳斯特维德乙队 |
VS |
灵斯泰德 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
斯基奥德 |
VS |
阿莱罗德 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
尤林兹星队 |
VS |
木霍罗尼青年 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
卡里班吉鲨鱼 |
VS |
索法帕卡 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
班得瑞 |
VS |
波斯塔流浪 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
扑斯 |
VS |
孟达斯金 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
布罗德 |
VS |
維哥 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
米德法特 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 上半场 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 上半场 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
利森格 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
桑德捷斯基 |
VS |
奥尔堡 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
马略卡 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
翁特哈兴 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
波贡特切夫女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
幸运科隆 |
VS |
沙尔克04B队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
加特斯洛 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
罗迪豪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
杜伦 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
波卓尔特 |
VS |
胡派达尔 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
艾伦 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
波兰丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
VS |
比托姆 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
奥丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
拉达 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
丹女超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔堡女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
哈萨超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
图兰FC |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
博登斯 |
VS |
伊特宏达 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
玛路普 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
捷U19 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
北京国安 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
马尔默女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
哈卡 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
基萨 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
法兰克福青年队 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿伦 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
吕贝克 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
乌尔姆 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
比勒菲尔德 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
伊勒迪森 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
德女联 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
VS |
勒沃库森女足 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
尼康 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
波兰丁 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
波贡诺威 |
VS |
斯威特什切青 |
|
波兰丁 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
弗洛塔 |
VS |
索莱茨 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
穆莎 |
VS |
玛丽港II队 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
莱帕 |
VS |
涅姆 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
里普斯 |
VS |
迪普斯 |
|
英U21 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
阿森纳U21 |
VS |
切尔西U21 |
|
荷后备 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
格罗宁根U21 |
VS |
奈梅亨U21 |
|
德联会联 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
布兰登堡05 |
VS |
SV格伦威斯吕本 |
|
克亚联U19 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
希巴利亚U19 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
沃尔姆斯 |
VS |
奥尔斯马赫 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
VS |
克臣安萨丘林 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
TVS达豪1865 |
VS |
贡德尔芬根 |
|
EBBL杯 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
UNSPED |
VS |
猎鹰竞技 |
|
巴青锦标 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
巴海亚迪费拉U20 |
VS |
卡图内斯BAU20 |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 上半场 |
吉扎克FA |
VS |
布哈拉FA |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 上半场 |
纳曼甘FA |
VS |
费尔乾纳大学 |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 上半场 |
宾约哥B队克立基 |
VS |
安迪江FA |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 上半场 |
火车头BFK |
VS |
塔什乾VFA |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
埃及乙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
曼苏拉 |
VS |
亚历山大竞技 |
|
塔吉超杯 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
捷丙 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
FC德森霍芬 |
VS |
松特霍芬 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 |
VS |
SV埃尔巴赫 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 上半场 |
彭亨 |
VS |
吉兰丹DN |
|
土篮甲 |
20:30 | 上半场 |
梅尔辛BB |
VS |
加济安泰普 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
VS |
奥利简特 |
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨AK |
VS |
SV霍恩 |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
丹女超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 上半场 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
法U19 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
拉华尔U19 |
VS |
甘冈U19 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
元素 |
VS |
大子弹 |
|
德联会联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森堡新公园 |
VS |
多特韦尔 |
|
奥丁 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴米特佩格 |
VS |
USV埃格斯多夫 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
奇蒂帕联合 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
向前流浪者 |
VS |
卡龙加联队 |
|
荷丁 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
夏甘马斯男生 |
VS |
尼卡克斯巴达 |
|
沙特青 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
杜布拉瓦 |
|
匈女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奧利女足 |
VS |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
VS |
布拉加女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
拉辛女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫女足 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SF 达梅恩斯女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
斯伐女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔特兰女足 |
VS |
托朴卡尼女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维洛姆 |
VS |
费林根达伦 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪 |
VS |
福沃 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
梅尔胡斯 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏那达 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗立加 |
VS |
乌拉恩 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
路德弗乔德 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特支持者 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
圣马甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
联乐 |
VS |
澳门本菲卡 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
杜尔比恩女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
阿塞超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳希切万 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛里 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
|
捷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
斯亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
亚穆尼积 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松里泽 |
VS |
海军陆战队FC |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托里 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫罗卡燕子 |
VS |
斯泰伦博斯 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉青年队 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗托内U19 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
科莫U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
菲律甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加雷利联合 |
VS |
图洛伊 |
|
澳西部联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
ASK克拉格 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
土兹拉士邦 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
山路法斯堡 |
VS |
文尼沙FK |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高卡尔利 |
VS |
沙卡亚斯普 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥茲塔比 |
VS |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
伊尤斯堡 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢斯堡 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达纳体育 |
VS |
班迪马士邦 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔比恩 |
VS |
LA卢兹 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基约乌体育 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
泰超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
曼托瓦U19 |
VS |
诺瓦拉青年队 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
包尔科维切 |
VS |
皮裏奥威克 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔加德什切青 |
VS |
维耐塔沃林 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎姆布朗 |
VS |
谢拉玆 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
星光多尔恩 |
VS |
卡琳娜古宾 |
|
英U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
爱尔高联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
宁马贺流浪 |
VS |
科林蒂安学院 |
|
爱尔高联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
班顿 |
VS |
米德勒顿 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
LMPS |
VS |
淘气男孩 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利基拉 |
VS |
ACE马塞卢 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利法科FC |
VS |
马尼尼安足球俱乐部 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利佛费FC |
VS |
里奥利 |
|
德州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德伯勒BC |
VS |
1910洛布尼茨 |
|
葡青联U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博维斯塔U19 |
VS |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
|
爱U20 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德利城U20 |
VS |
谢尔伯恩U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
易必斯U20 |
VS |
波尔图U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚青年队 |
VS |
卡马卡里安U20 |
|
巴米青联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科拉科斯U20 |
VS |
巴西波士顿U20 |
|
卢旺达女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌布韦女篮 |
VS |
UR基加利女篮 |
|
乌干达NBL |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德加天使 |
VS |
莱文斯顿 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂纳U19 |
VS |
维塞利U19 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森 |
VS |
卢波马提尼 |
|
科索沃甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普里什蒂纳 |
VS |
法拿莫达利(KOS) |
|
阿尔女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科西德女篮 |
VS |
塞蒂夫山女篮 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡FV |
VS |
巴伐利亚霍夫 |
|
布隆迪杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉学院 |
VS |
维塔罗 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV沙塞尔 |
VS |
瑞格本根 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔瓦尔德 |
VS |
FC哈瑙93 |
|
德石州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩韦斯特特 |
VS |
海德 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 |
VS |
伍特默豪森 |
|
意女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维纳女足 |
VS |
拉齐奥女足 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
奇普基兹体育 |
VS |
马林迪 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
昆登巴FC |
VS |
消防SC |
|
挪丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
瑞典女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
法国女足U17 |
VS |
英格兰女足U17 |
|
匈甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
斯伐超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
俄乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
海登海姆 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
芬丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
伊洛贾维联 |
VS |
坦佩雷二队 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
梅兹特海姆 |
VS |
贡森海姆 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
巴米青联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
富戈U20 |
VS |
桑塔里滕斯U20 |
|
法国LNBU21 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎U21 |
VS |
勒芒U21 |
|
法国LNBU21 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒瓦卢瓦大都会U21 |
VS |
南特尔U21 |
|
西协丙 |
21:40 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳B队 |
VS |
艾尔玛善 |
|
伊朗超 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
VS |
布达尔斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪奥顿女足 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
夏拿达斯女足 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
VS |
索罗克萨女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
斯伐女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
普林特杰洛 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
奥普沙尔 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达尔 |
VS |
奥斯图恩 |
|
爱女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
DLR波浪女足 |
VS |
舒尔本女足 |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦恩格尔 |
VS |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科莱希奥斯 |
VS |
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕塔科纳 |
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索勒 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
葡篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
波瓦 |
|
葡篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
保甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈茨 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
白俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
图库姆斯B队 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
圣塔丽塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳维多利亚 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比克波德 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
厄泽尼 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
格鲁乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
波黑甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
罗篮甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普洛耶什蒂 |
VS |
福斯卡尼 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
芬兰甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
考哈约恩 |
VS |
卡塔查 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西澳奈姆 |
VS |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
保法利克 |
VS |
NA胡森 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CR曼茲拉 |
VS |
谭茅芩特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
寇巴 |
VS |
莫斯塔加 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
RC阿尔巴 |
VS |
提亚雷特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德斯林 |
VS |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯卡拉 |
VS |
ESM科洛亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
ASM奥兰 |
VS |
奥姆美狄亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧德马格兰 |
VS |
巴特纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德阿库 |
VS |
NRB电报 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
MO康士坦丁 |
VS |
伊尤马 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
VS |
凯赫纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
VS |
艾恩米利拉 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
高和冶朗 |
VS |
哈拉彻 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CA巴特纳 |
VS |
AS库鲁布 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安纳巴 |
VS |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
莱斯卡拉 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多科苏德体育会 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
GKP戈茹夫 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
姆拉维安卡 |
VS |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿劳女足 |
VS |
草蜢女足 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
VS |
克洛迪 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科萨叁 |
VS |
KS利普诺 |
|
奥丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
施塔德劳 |
VS |
维纳伯格 |
|
德堡州联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔 |
VS |
雷登 |
|
葡女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
GD伊尔哈女足 |
VS |
罗马里兹女足 |
|
意篮女A2 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵女篮 |
VS |
罗马女篮 |
|
卡埃米尔杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
卡塔尔阿赫利 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森女足 |
VS |
圣加仑女足 |
|
葡青联U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌本菲体育U19 |
VS |
莱拉马尔U19 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
海湾联 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
达巴 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
沙迦U21 |
VS |
班尼亚斯U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
巴塔后备队 |
VS |
阿积曼U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
安道尔FC |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
图立拉 |
VS |
巴尔西亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
卡利什 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
比女超 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
法罗甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克B队 |
VS |
苏德罗 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
塞帕罕 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
CF国家宪兵队 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
勒里內 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉维登斯 |
VS |
佩纳菲尔 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
阿马多拉之星 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
乌德勒支女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
阿贾克斯女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
德丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
再生 |
|
芬丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
EPS后备队 |
VS |
努普斯 |
|
非洲篮联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
河流劫持者 |
VS |
广播APR |
|
科威特联 |
22:40 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
萨尔米亚 |
|
挪女超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:50 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
維拉拉玻 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯科夫辛 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利帕尼 |
VS |
FK维德尼克 |
|
伊朗超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马阿纳 |
VS |
北城 |
|
西协甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
科尔内利亚 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
哈迪拉 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩塔提科 |
VS |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
VS |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贝勒斯 |
VS |
戴纳米克 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
本贝雷凯 |
VS |
索莱尔FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC多奈尔 |
VS |
博尔古水牛 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘瑟雷斯 |
VS |
霍迪奥 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
克魯勒U19 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯巴达 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比蒂维迪 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
治鲁迪 |
|
瑞典甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
利达 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
格鲁乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
北马其超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达阿拜维 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
冰岛乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼甘斯 |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
阿女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨女足 |
VS |
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
艾斯哥比度 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比查度 |
VS |
维基勒 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德拉谢拉普 |
VS |
波拉尼 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔诺夫斯 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼亚 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切米亚卡 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
登比察 |
VS |
新塔尔格 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕利坎 |
VS |
罗姆查 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CS布雷亚萨 |
VS |
坎普龙 |
|
塞尔女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼奇1923女足 |
VS |
ZFK TSC女足 |
|
塞尔女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ZFK马希纳女足 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那女足 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
NK些里克 |
VS |
辛姆巴 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德里纳 |
VS |
FK 博拉茨 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉查尼察 |
VS |
卡肯积 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼克 |
VS |
格拉迪纳 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法莫斯沃伊 |
VS |
普里耶多尔矿工 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽杰尼卡 |
VS |
普尔尼亚沃尔 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV雷布林市 |
VS |
温兰加姆利茨 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CSD阿尔苏阿 |
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
葡女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚女足 |
VS |
阿莫拉女足 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎哥拉 |
VS |
NK奥姆 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 |
VS |
伊兹密尔BBS |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
临海椰 |
VS |
巴巴斯基波 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱维切 |
VS |
斯比斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈努尔SC 1960 |
VS |
施泰纳巴赫 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
乐高城 |
|
阿尔女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
HD海军陆战队女篮 |
VS |
麦克阿尔杰女篮 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
英足挑杯 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
伊朗超 |
23:20 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
兰博伊 |
VS |
斯利法 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
乌苏拇之星 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
PPS老明星 |
VS |
图苏拉 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
欧本 |
VS |
莫伦贝克 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
智利丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
体育联合会 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
比女超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特女足 |
VS |
根特女足 |
|
德甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
美因茨 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
英超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗芬 |
VS |
佐里巴 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
USC基塔 |
VS |
科洛FC |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
布古尼 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚斯 |
VS |
赛穆尔西亚 |
|
葡女锦 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
CA奥雷斯女足 |
VS |
维拉维登斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
欧柏利亚女足 |
|
保甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
西协丙 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
蒙松 |
VS |
班尼法 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
CD阿尔廷 |
|
冰岛丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
辛德利 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
TFT斯科普里 |
VS |
图鲁斯 |
|
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
波多黎各女篮 |
|
罗甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔B队 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潘塞莱科斯 |
VS |
基菲萨 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克里特 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基安尼纳 |
VS |
维洛斯NPS |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特罗米托斯 |
VS |
特里波利斯 |
|
摩尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
塞利昂超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
普斯阿通FC |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂克 |
VS |
国贸 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩格斯 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
非女锦U17 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔女足U17 |
VS |
利比里亚女足U17 |
|
阿乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
罗篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
皮特斯蒂 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
绍莱 |
VS |
沙隆索恩 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
大都会92 |
VS |
南泰尔 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
罗阿讷 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
勒芒萨尔特 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
利摩日 |
VS |
布尔格 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴莱斯 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
圣昆廷 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
勒坡特 |
VS |
巴黎 |
|
西协丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
阿齐纳塔 |
|
科威特联 |
01:25 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:29 | 未开赛 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
VS |
斯亚卡 |
|
直布超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特62人 |
VS |
欧罗巴角 |
|
匈甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
阿甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
巴西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
以篮超 |
01:40 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 |
VS |
霍隆夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
匈甲 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
法尔科 |
VS |
斯佐诺基 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
美乙2 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费城孤星 |
VS |
西切斯特联 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔库鲁RN |
VS |
阿美利加RN |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贾古波塞 |
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊波拉 |
VS |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
|
爱女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
VS |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
米内罗竞技女足 |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
南非超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔通 |
VS |
奥德赫维里B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
拉路维尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
迪塞尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特汉斯 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
根特B队 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普B队 |
VS |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
VS |
特马利卡 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技队女足 |
VS |
UNSAAC女足 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里菲伦斯青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
保利尼亞青年隊 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝拿度青年隊 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯雷耶 |
VS |
雷吉奥 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯FC女足 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
因巴布拉 |
VS |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
|
白俄超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
安道超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
VS |
利涅尔斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家诺罗斯特 |
VS |
沙瑞拉 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾维尼达 |
VS |
新汉堡RS |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
VS |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
VS |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
厄尔尼诺 |
VS |
迪普托科隆 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
道格拉斯海格 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
因空体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔德马约 |
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
坦迪尔 |
VS |
拉科鲁 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁门多萨 |
VS |
蒙特米亚斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
VS |
北索尔塔中央 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
金伯利马德普拉塔 |
VS |
山斯尼纳 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
圣路易斯学生队 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
桑查尔斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
VS |
皮科将军西铁路 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
罗森 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
索尔福姆 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
博利瓦尔 |
VS |
阿特纳斯体育 |
|
爱女联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚隆城女足 |
VS |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
|
西协丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿諾加 |
VS |
CD迪里奥 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
VS |
乌迪内 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
安道超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
|
俄超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
德乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
宾加 |
VS |
AS警官 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
社会体育协会女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
梅赛德斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
托尔托纳 |
|
英乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
波黑甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
CS塞尔希培 |
VS |
瑞特 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特洛利纳 |
VS |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
国际里梅拉 |
VS |
阿瓜圣塔 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓜图 |
VS |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞PI |
VS |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
首都TO |
VS |
安纳波利斯 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利纳雷斯 |
VS |
费尔南德斯 |
|
比篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
东萨 |
VS |
菲尔德真特 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
西女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
麦哲伦体育 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
摩洛杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马格里布得土安 |
VS |
玛利比菲斯 |
|
NBA |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
葡超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
吉马良斯 |
VS |
布拉加 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
VS |
CA帕托尼斯 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡玛塔AC |
VS |
里奧布兰克AC |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CS艾斯波迪渥 |
VS |
阿莱皮拉卡 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
卡梅塔 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加比瑞尔RS |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杰丹斯 |
VS |
GE巴加 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维达撒法 |
VS |
艾莫里 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗RS |
VS |
高卓 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚RS |
VS |
艾斯波迪渥 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗菲亚 |
VS |
维拉诺波利斯 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕苏丰杜 |
VS |
弗雷德里昆斯 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
VS |
阿利安女足 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努科大学 |
VS |
FC圣马科斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉库巴 |
VS |
莫利诺斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勃罗B队 |
VS |
华莱联队 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁大学 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡安奥里奇 |
VS |
FC卡洛斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
UCV莫克瓜 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞卡西亚斯 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
巴马甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
CA独立队 |
|
巴丁 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
巴丁 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
VS |
康多迪亚AC |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
阿甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷独立 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
阿乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
乌拉甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约斯 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
普林塞萨索利默斯 |
VS |
马瑙斯(AM) |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尔诺特 |
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
美乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
哥伦女足 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技女足 |
VS |
佩雷拉女足 |
|
洪都甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
格尼斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
阿乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
巴丁 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
迪斯波图 |
VS |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
巴维杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
旧金山市 |
VS |
51O项目 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾B队 |
VS |
阿克德米卡SC |
|
白俄超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺GrSU |
VS |
努伯B队 |
|
哥伦女足 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲女足 |
VS |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
大冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
奥克兰城 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:15 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
SV艾思特拉 |
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
阿甲 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
维珍尼亚海滨城 |
VS |
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
兰辛市 |
VS |
中西部联队 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
安阿博尔 |
VS |
马科姆联合 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒姆城 |
VS |
夏洛特独立B队 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
国际盖恩斯维尔 |
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
乌拉乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔隆 |
VS |
南德阿美利加 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
埃梅莱克 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
智利联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
VS |
巴拉斯港 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
德莫因斯 |
VS |
皮奥里亚 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科珀斯克里斯蒂 |
VS |
休斯敦 |
|
智利丙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁 |
VS |
劳塔罗布因 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
阿根廷LDD |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利瓦独立LDD |
VS |
学院竞技LDD |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
AC西班牙港 |
VS |
三多俱乐部 |
|
巴女甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
墨西超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
智利联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
智利乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
漫游者 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
SV国家体育 |
VS |
SV达科塔 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯托洛 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
澳东部女联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
利梅诺 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
所罗门勇士 |
VS |
海卡日联队 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
墨西超 |
10:10 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联U23 |
VS |
康纳骑士U23 |
|
澳首女联 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
VS |
图戈兰隆联女足 |
|
俄乙 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄乙 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳威北U20 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市U20 |
VS |
马可尼U20 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
澳东部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳北部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日篮B1 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
澳昆U23 |
12:15 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴U23 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷U23 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
日篮B2 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
澳昆U23 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪U23 |
VS |
布里斯班城U23 |
|
澳昆女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪女足 |
VS |
南部联合SC女足 |
|
香港乙 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
云南安泰女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
公民 |
VS |
东区 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
三升 |
VS |
中西区 |
|
中冠 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆雪域天成 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
俄甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
库班 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
日篮B2 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
澳超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳维甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳北女超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
三河海马 |
|
澳首女联 |
14:10 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉FC女足 |
VS |
澳大利亚国立大学女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
珀斯SC女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
中台女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
台元纺织女篮 |
VS |
国泰人寿女篮 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |