赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔加尼 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔加尼 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库塔伊西 |
VS |
第比利斯州立大学 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库塔伊西 |
VS |
第比利斯州立大学 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
洪都后备 |
05:00 | 中场 |
CD马拉松后备 |
VS |
奥兰乔FC后备 |
|
洪都后备 |
05:00 | 中场 |
CD维达后备队 |
VS |
摩塔瓜后备 |
|
巴拉女联 |
05:00 | 中场 |
塔库里女足 |
VS |
卢捷诺体育会女联 |
|
马里甲 |
05:00 | 下半场 |
皇家巴马科 |
VS |
AS警察 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:30 | 上半场 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:30 | 上半场 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
萨尔后备 |
05:30 | 上半场 |
CD德拉贡后备队 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡后备队 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
巴马全联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯塔后备队 |
VS |
小博卡斯 |
|
巴高乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里昆斯 |
VS |
维拉诺波利斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
委内超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁门诺女篮 |
VS |
圣何塞女篮 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:40 | 未开赛 |
加勒比风暴岛 |
VS |
博戈塔海盗 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
梦想 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚 |
VS |
阿拉瓜托罗斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
加拉加斯野马 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达豹 |
VS |
比拉达斯德拉瓜拉 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔洛斯 |
VS |
米兰达恶魔 |
|
南美女联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布拉斯女篮 |
VS |
泰尼斯特女篮 |
|
巴拉女联 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
胡麦国民队女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚女足 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森自由 |
VS |
美洲太阳俱乐部 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽瓦城 |
VS |
圣何塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
霍奎塔兰 |
VS |
监狱管理局 |
|
墨西T联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷斯尼洛 |
VS |
颂娜B队 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
德萨拉特 |
VS |
圣尼古拉斯 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
科尔顿 |
VS |
蒙特维多国民队 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
布卡罗斯 |
VS |
诺特动力 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮 |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮女足 |
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
阿篮乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
佩德罗埃查古 |
VS |
蒙罗社区联盟 |
|
阿根廷LDD |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔LDD |
VS |
阿根廷胡宁LDD |
|
萨尔瓦多联 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
圣萨尔瓦多BC |
VS |
科胡特佩克 |
|
NBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
CD法斯 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
墨女超 |
11:06 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
墨西超 |
11:10 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
印德联 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
北阿坎德邦FC |
VS |
阿杰马尔FC |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联U20 |
VS |
悉尼联U20 |
|
新西北联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西海岸游骑兵 |
VS |
奥克郊区 |
|
俄青联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国女足U17 |
VS |
中国女足U17 |
|
中冠 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
内蒙古草上飞 |
VS |
甘南九二联队 |
|
乌克青 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳威北后备 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰后备队 |
VS |
新兰普顿FC后备队 |
|
澳昆U23 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯U23 |
VS |
圣乔治维拉翁U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南女后备 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 |
VS |
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 |
|
菲篮联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
公路勇士 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
亚女冠杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希腊U16 |
VS |
匈牙利U16 |
|
澳达超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
VS |
明迪爱瑟斯 |
|
阿尔女杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
AR盖尔玛女足 |
VS |
ASE贝贾亚女足 |
|
阿尔U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
玛格拉U21 |
VS |
圣罗拉U21 |
|
阿尔女杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克布女足 |
VS |
FC康斯坦丁女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳维亚 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔 |
VS |
多富顿 |
|
阿尔女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
CM巴特纳女足 |
VS |
巴特纳女足 |
|
阿尔女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫女足 |
VS |
印蒂奥兰女足 |
|
阿尔女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塞提夫女足 |
VS |
MB哈西迈斯欧德女足 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
澳昆甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
以篮超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
SD家族 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
索契青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
澳新南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯特维尔 |
VS |
中岸水手联 |
|
澳新南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
骑警流浪 |
VS |
悉尼大学 |
|
印女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西孟加拉邦女足 |
VS |
昌迪加尔女足 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
澳塔锦 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚勇士 |
VS |
克拉伦斯斑马后备队 |
|
澳塔锦 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
格伦诺奇骑士后备队 |
VS |
新城鹰 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:25 | 未开赛 |
宇都宫皇者 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
澳昆乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
澳维亚 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家 |
VS |
阿东那城 |
|
澳维亚 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕斯科华伦 |
VS |
墨尔本塞尔维 |
|
以篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
VS |
马卡比大地 |
|
以篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
海法马卡比 |
VS |
哈纳佩佩 |
|
印德杯 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科塔林 |
VS |
高阿体育会 |
|
澳亚超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰登公园 |
VS |
科林伍德 |
|
澳昆女超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯女足 |
VS |
布里斯班城女足 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
澳南甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱女足 |
VS |
阿德莱德大学女足 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
VTB联赛 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
越南甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平福 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
VS |
日本女足U17 |
|
中冠 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯U19 |
VS |
华萨斯U19 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
澳达超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔文港足球俱乐部 |
VS |
达尔文奥林匹克 |
|
土甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
克斯欧仁古库 |
VS |
阿尔泰 |
|
德篮甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
维尔茨堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
NXT俱乐部 |
VS |
法兰波垒斯 |
|
澳南女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗林德斯联合女足 |
VS |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
|
以篮杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾罗尼 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
中台T1联赛 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄海神 |
VS |
桃园云豹 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
巴伐利亚FC |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布勒辛FC |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾电信TNT |
VS |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
后港联队 |
VS |
狮城水手 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
芽笼联队 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚女足U17 |
VS |
肯雅女足U17 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑U16 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚U16 |
|
以乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
雪州 |
|
土丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃菲尔09 |
VS |
安那托利亚大学 |
|
土丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华利古奇 |
VS |
叶内奥都斯 |
|
土丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丝体育 |
VS |
托卡特 |
|
土丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库萨达西斯 |
VS |
库塔艾士邦 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特竞技 |
VS |
塔楼体育 |
|
叙杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡特恩 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡占德 |
VS |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利U19 |
VS |
蒙特鲁日U19 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙费梅伊U19 |
VS |
兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查贝利U19 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙兰U19 |
VS |
朗斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔U19 |
VS |
亚眠U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂U19 |
VS |
敦刻尔克U19 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
格鲁甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔加尼 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加索基 |
VS |
艾丁切尔斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
荷篮甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
LWD篮球 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
JKU FC |
VS |
梅恩德利奥足球俱乐部 |
|
保甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
克亚乙 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
希本尼克 |
|
塞浦甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
艾治拿斯 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜连斯U23 |
VS |
维泽拉U23 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康U23 |
VS |
吉维森特U23 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
史利玛内 |
|
土甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉里森士邦 |
VS |
尤姆尼耶士邦 |
|
希业余杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马利 |
VS |
阿梅洛斯加佐 |
|
阿尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁维巴 |
VS |
USM布利达 |
|
阿尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
OSBB阿雷里杰 |
VS |
NA侯赛因德 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
联合 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
城市俱乐部 |
VS |
阿拉比 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
塔亚文 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
加德共卫队 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦维斯 |
VS |
马尔泽尼斯 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
土篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克科伊 |
VS |
福诺体育 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
连姆沙 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
力量FC |
VS |
塔马利市 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VC勇士 |
VS |
斯特德法斯特 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
技术英雄 |
VS |
瓦桑塔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉姆德 |
VS |
科福里杜阿 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
赫鲁钦 |
|
阿塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼菲治巴库 |
VS |
卡帕兹PFK |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福女足 |
VS |
弗赖堡女足 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
日利纳B队 |
VS |
斯拉沃 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
库宾 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波罗尼 |
VS |
MSK贝塞夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卜哈 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹II |
VS |
拉杜尼亚河 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库塔伊西 |
VS |
第比利斯州立大学 |
|
吉尔超联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塔兰特 |
VS |
FC伊尔伯斯 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
欧帕提亚 |
VS |
卡洛华克 |
|
坦桑超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸联 |
VS |
辛吉达星FC |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡 |
VS |
史拉维加 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维特 |
VS |
佐维耶茨基 |
|
马里甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔德 |
VS |
西吉 |
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
USFAS巴马科 |
VS |
非洲足球精英 |
|
英篮超 |
02:35 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔 |
VS |
伦敦雄狮 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
弗罗西诺内 |
VS |
国米 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦朗谢讷 |
VS |
奎维利 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
罗德兹 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂纳西 |
VS |
昂热 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波城 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC |
VS |
甘冈 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦勒 |
VS |
特鲁瓦 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克 |
VS |
卡昂 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
孔卡诺 |
VS |
波尔多 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
亚眠 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿雅克肖 |
VS |
格勒诺布尔 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
标准列日 |
VS |
韦斯特洛 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
威超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡纳芬 |
VS |
卡迪夫都市大学 |
|
直布超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟FC |
VS |
林肯红魔 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维基瓦诺 |
VS |
弗尔利 |
|
葡篮超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
伊莫拉塔 |
|
英乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
唐卡斯特 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉维斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷斯特 |
VS |
兰斯 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
索肖 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔赛斯 |
VS |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
红星 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼奥特 |
VS |
勒芒 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
沙托鲁 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克 |
VS |
鲁昂 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃皮内尔 |
VS |
维利法兰 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
马迪圭斯 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
肖莱特 |
VS |
艾夫兰治斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利根迪 |
VS |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
CD埃斯特拉 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
克拉维约 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦塞 |
VS |
基普斯夸 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
巴利亚多利德 |
|
西篮甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
卡塞雷斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
|
非女锦U17 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥女足U17 |
VS |
阿尔及利亚女足U17 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维迪尔 |
VS |
卡里 |
|
葡超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
法马利康 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
西篮甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
大加那利 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫西奥联 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
英篮超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯袭击者 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
冰岛丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔利迪 |
VS |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
|
冰岛丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
白色骑士 |
VS |
艾格纳比利克 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC凤凰 |
VS |
库努皮亚FC |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
秘女联 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 |
VS |
梅尔加女足 |
|
美预备联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际B队 |
VS |
查塔努加 |
|
巴罗联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
GA森柏欧 |
VS |
罗赖马 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
特多甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
中央FC |
VS |
国防部队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
乌拉乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛尼亚广场 |
VS |
阿特纳斯 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨米恩托 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
乌拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
芬斯 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯安那血统 |
VS |
蓝鹅SC |
|
巴罗联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
AE皇家 |
VS |
里约热内格罗RR |
|
智利丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
康康民族 |
VS |
维拉斯克斯 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
智利乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
07:05 | 未开赛 |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
VS |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
费纳多 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
亨斯维尔城 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
坎巴亚金融 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV河床 |
VS |
阿鲁巴俱乐部 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
纽维尔老男孩 |
VS |
普拉滕斯 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯托洛 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
VS |
里亚丘埃洛 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
VS |
萨拉特篮球 |
|
NBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
秘女联 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学女足 |
VS |
利马联盟女足 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
火花 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾云达尔U23 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
美预备联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
塔科马反抗者 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
VS |
阿东那U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
阿东那U21 |
|
墨女超 |
11:06 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯女足 |
VS |
老虎大学女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
山梨藤樱女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
今治女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
VS |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
|
新西兰联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
日篮B1 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
德文波特城 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
约加利SC |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
全北现代B队 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳威甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
日篮B2 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
澳维亚 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁纳沃丁城 |
VS |
萨巴拉斯 |
|
澳维亚 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
博马里斯 |
VS |
高宝谷太阳 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
庆州水利 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
澳东部女联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
|
日篮B2 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
澳威北U20 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰U20 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学U20 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
三河海马 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
澳威甲 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳维亚 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
北鹰阳光 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰 |
|
澳足总 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
曼都拉 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳足总 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
格韦卢普 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
澳足总 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
FC索伦托 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
南霍巴特 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
|
俄女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
菲律甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛约拉 |
VS |
马尼拉蒙特 |
|
中台女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
国泰人寿女篮 |
VS |
台元纺织女篮 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
桃园战神女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
广东省女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
澳威超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
北方巫师女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
印尼联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
坦格朗老鹰 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔U20 |
VS |
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FCU20 |
VS |
纳平联U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南区突袭者U20 |
VS |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20 |
VS |
国际狮U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队U20 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
|
澳新南联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉玛塔鹰 |
VS |
班克斯联队 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城U20 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德U20 |
|
澳足总 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
港足总杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
理文 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
|
澳首超 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
VS |
帕斯基安尼纳U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳多里高斯U19 |
VS |
阿里斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
拉密亚U19 |
VS |
邦萨拉高斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
基菲萨U19 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
VS |
OFI克雷迪U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯U119 |
VS |
沃洛斯核电站U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK雅典U19 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯U19 |
|
俄篮超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
海参崴迪纳摩 |
VS |
希姆基 |
|
台木兰联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
VS |
图纳里 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
VS |
阿格斯 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
西罗尔 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北布里斯班 |
VS |
弗吉尼亚联 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
昆士兰大学 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
澳昆乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳东部联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
西协丙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
VS |
米内拉 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
汗加里德 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
俄女超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
澳威北U20 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
VS |
北方虎U20 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
乌克甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯特 |
VS |
切尔尼夫 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森U19 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福U19 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛云女足 |
VS |
拜斯迪卡女足 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
VS |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TNG太原女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
中台篮超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
裕隆纳智捷 |
VS |
台湾啤酒 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
同塔 |
VS |
顺化 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳昆乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
澳昆甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
维图尔 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳新南联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯佩联 |
VS |
格兰德斯威尔 |
|
澳新南联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡姆登 |
VS |
内西鹰队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
乌克甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
VS |
希尼克体育 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
马尼拉挖掘者 |
VS |
联城FC |
|
马来超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家警察 |
VS |
吉达州 |
|
波青联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
祖维火车头 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
澳威北U20 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士U20 |
VS |
卧龙岗狼队U20 |
|
丹麦U19 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
VS |
斯克捷沃 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松B队 |
VS |
奥斯陆火车头 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
沃鲁普 |
VS |
欧科斯 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯楚普 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
和平 |
VS |
巴地头顿足球俱乐部 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
同奈 |
VS |
TTBD富东 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
FC隆安 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
婆罗洲FC |
VS |
马都拉联 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
幼狮队 |
VS |
文莱DPMM |
|
亚冠杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达女足 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
基律纳 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅迪克宁女足 |
VS |
什切青波贡女足 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
VS |
什切青波贡青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
白俄甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
古特 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗安达别墅 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
台木兰联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
VS |
高雄先锋女足 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
兄弟联盟 |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
中乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
利巴域U19 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
光州FC |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳东部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
立陶乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
加尔利阿瓦 |
|
德女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
VS |
科隆女足 |
|
印尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔C队 |
VS |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
|
挪女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
KIL希尼女足 |
|
捷U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
宇都宫皇者 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
|
意青联甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
乌克甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
VS |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉卡姆B队 |
VS |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯灿登 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科德 |
VS |
德杰夫 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塔鲁普 |
VS |
林克宾 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德尔 |
VS |
贺森斯弗雷亚 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯路讷 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫 |
VS |
B 1908 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈 |
VS |
布隆索伊 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
达伦 |
VS |
阿尔堡B队 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本B1913 |
VS |
霍布罗IKB队 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
VTB联赛 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
VS |
梅彭U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
VS |
布伦瑞克U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡U19 |
VS |
云达不莱梅U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
VS |
柏林联合U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96U19 |
VS |
罗斯托克U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U19 |
VS |
圣保利U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
捷女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK永斯布鲁 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
丹女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贾法拉 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
挪乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特U19 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特U19 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡U19 |
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
方寿IF |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
恩斯巴特勒 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌帕达尔U19 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔U19 |
VS |
波鸿U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩U19 |
VS |
多特蒙德U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森U19 |
VS |
科隆胜利U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
VS |
科隆U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛U19 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德U19 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳中部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦联 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
乌克青 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
德仁FC |
|
威超 |
19:20 | 未开赛 |
纽顿 |
VS |
佩尼邦 |
|
乌克乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
维比 |
VS |
马利恩尔斯特 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
科捷尔鲁普 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1909 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
KFUM洛斯基德 |
VS |
瓦勒布鲁 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
比女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
英超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
挪乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比约克朗根 |
VS |
禾特B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉勒拉森 |
VS |
斯基腾 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
VS |
蒂勒 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯特兰德 |
VS |
奥斯赛登 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比查格 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿思可 |
VS |
弗尔岛 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德乙队 |
VS |
灵斯泰德 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
希利云 |
VS |
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海曾斯泰兹 |
VS |
瓦谭斯波 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗约达格 |
VS |
瓦德 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥德 |
VS |
阿莱罗德 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
AB塔恩比 |
VS |
B73斯莱格思 |
|
菲律甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加雷利联合 |
VS |
图洛伊 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尤林兹星队 |
VS |
木霍罗尼青年 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里班吉鲨鱼 |
VS |
索法帕卡 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
高玛希亚 |
VS |
沙巴纳足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比迪科联 |
VS |
卡卡梅加 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
班得瑞 |
VS |
波斯塔流浪 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
扑斯 |
VS |
孟达斯金 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德 |
VS |
維哥 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
利森格 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基 |
VS |
奥尔堡 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
翁特哈兴 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡特切夫女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
幸运科隆 |
VS |
沙尔克04B队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加特斯洛 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
罗迪豪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波卓尔特 |
VS |
胡派达尔 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
波兰丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
VS |
比托姆 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
奥丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
丹女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
|
丹女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
哈萨超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
博登斯 |
VS |
伊特宏达 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
捷U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
马尔默女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福青年队 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
吕贝克 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
乌尔姆 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒迪森 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
德女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
VS |
勒沃库森女足 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
德U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆U19 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
|
西协丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷唐吉莫诺 |
VS |
美利拉体育会 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
彭亨 |
VS |
吉兰丹DN |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
土女甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨ANT女篮 |
VS |
博德鲁姆卡里女篮 |
|
土篮甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
梅尔辛BB |
VS |
加济安泰普 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
VS |
奥利简特 |
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
VS |
达曼协作青年队 |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨AK |
VS |
SV霍恩 |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
丹女超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
切塞纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉青年队 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗托内U19 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
科莫U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
元素 |
VS |
大子弹 |
|
沙特青 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月青年队 |
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
施克堡U17 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
杜布拉瓦 |
|
沙特青 |
20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
|
匈女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奧利女足 |
VS |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
VS |
布拉加女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
拉辛女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫女足 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SF 达梅恩斯女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
斯伐女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔特兰女足 |
VS |
托朴卡尼女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维洛姆 |
VS |
费林根达伦 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪 |
VS |
福沃 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
梅尔胡斯 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏那达 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗立加 |
VS |
乌拉恩 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
路德弗乔德 |
|
叙杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特舒利恩 |
VS |
福托瓦 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特支持者 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
圣马甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
联乐 |
VS |
澳门本菲卡 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
杜尔比恩女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
阿塞超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳希切万 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛里 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
|
捷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
沙特青 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民青年队 |
VS |
吉达青年队 |
|
斯亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
亚穆尼积 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松里泽 |
VS |
海军陆战队FC |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托里 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫罗卡燕子 |
VS |
斯泰伦博斯 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
阿尔堡U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U17 |
VS |
中日德兰U17 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
VS |
孟加拉骑士 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
土兹拉士邦 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
山路法斯堡 |
VS |
文尼沙FK |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高卡尔利 |
VS |
沙卡亚斯普 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥茲塔比 |
VS |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
伊尤斯堡 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢斯堡 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达纳体育 |
VS |
班迪马士邦 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔比恩 |
VS |
LA卢兹 |